Lehrpersonen

Wählen Sie einen Fachbereich aus:

Allgemeinbildung
Automobiltechnik
Berufsmaturität
Fahrzeugbau und Strassentransport
Gebäudetechnik
Sport
Zimmerleute


Fachbereich Allgemeinbildung

 

Name/Vorname Telefon E-Mail
Portmann Kilian
Fachbereichsleiter Allgemeinbildung / Lehrperson
041 228 44 62 E-Mail
Bucher Martin
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Bucher Peter
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Czekalla Patrick
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Gautschi Cornel
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Helbling Rolf
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Huwyler Jonas
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Jarotta Dusan
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Kamber Milena
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Marfurt Michael
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Martin Désirée
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Meier André
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Müller Andreas
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Noger Christoph
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Obrecht Stefan
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Sen Nurullah
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Serino Yvonne
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Wey Benno
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Züsli Andreas
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail

 

 

Fachbereich Automobiltechnik

Name/Vorname Telefon E-Mail
Felix Roman
Fachbereichsleiter / Lehrperson
041 228 44 89 E-Mail
Bonani Daniel
Lehrperson
041 228 44 89 E-Mail
Hafner Rolf
Lehrperson
041 228 44 89 E-Mail
Hodel Thomas
Lehrperson
041 228 44 89 E-Mail
Huber Urs
Lehrperson
041 228 44 89 E-Mail
Mattmann Stefan
Lehrperson
041 228 44 89 E-Mail
Mueller Daniel
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Ottiger Simon
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Ruetter Josef
Lehrperson
041 228 44 89 E-Mail
Schöpfer Benedikt
Lehrperson
041 228 44 89 E-Mail
vonDeschwanden Hans
Lehrperson
041 228 44 89 E-Mail
Weingartner Beat
Lehrperson
041 228 44 89 E-Mail

 

 

Berufsmaturität

Name/Vorname Telefon E-Mail
Bremer Yves
Prorektor Berufsmaturität
041 228 44 51 E-Mail
Goessi Jakob
Fachbereichsleiter Berufsmaturität
041 228 44 53 E-Mail
Kammermann Gisela
Fachbereichsleiterin Berufsmaturität
041 228 44 52 E-Mail
Black Timothy
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Bolfing Andreas
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Clerici Valentina
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Egger Vreni
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Erni Irene
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Frank Reto
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Grueter Madeleine
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Hamed Samad
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Hohl Markus
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Huber Beat
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Hurni Denise
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Huwiler Miriam
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Imhof Beat
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Katsidis Anastasia
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Lehre Marco
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Markovic Marko
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Mehr Andy
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Muff Martin
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Pilz Michael
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Ragazzi Patrick
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Rath Björn
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Russo Antonio
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Scherer Beat
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Schmid Yvette
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Schwarz Olivia
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Schwegler Peter
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Stoll Michael
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
StollWipraechtiger Esther
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Wild Gabriela
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Willi RegulaPatrizia
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail
Zimmermann Claudia
Lehrperson
041 228 44 50 E-Mail

 

 

Fachbereich Fahrzeugbau und Strassentransport

Name/Vorname Telefon E-Mail
Bucheli Peter
Fachbereichsleiter / Lehrperson
041 228 44 57 E-Mail
Amrhyn Michael
Lehrperson
041 228 44 57 E-Mail
Doessegger Dieter
Lehrperson
041 228 44 57 E-Mail
Graf Daniel
Lehrperson
041 228 44 57 E-Mail
Häfliger Roman
Lehrperson
041 228 44 57 E-Mail
Hübscher Bruno
Lehrperson
041 228 44 57 E-Mail
Maerki Ramon
Lehrperson
041 228 44 57 E-Mail
Ryser Fabian
Lehrperson
041 228 44 57 E-Mail
Schmid Toni
Lehrperson
041 228 44 57 E-Mail
Tschopp Daniel
Lehrperson
041 228 44 57 E-Mail

 

 

Fachbereich Gebäudetechnik

Name/Vorname Telefon E-Mail
Gasser Andreas
Fachbereichsleiter / Lehrperson
041 228 44 60 E-Mail
Bolzern Kaspar
Lehrperson
041 228 44 60 E-Mail
Eichenberger Pascal
Lehrperson
041 228 44 60 E-Mail
Fluehler Thomas
Lehrperson
041 228 44 60 E-Mail
Furrer Markus
Lehrperson
041 228 44 60 E-Mail
Furrer Stefan
Lehrperson
041 228 44 60 E-Mail
Hildebrand Boris
Lehrperson
041 228 44 60 E-Mail
Hüsler Rolf
Lehrperson
041 228 44 60 E-Mail
Kuemin Herbert
Lehrperson
041 228 44 60 E-Mail
Marti Reto
Lehrperson
041 228 44 60 E-Mail
Niederhauser Prisca
Lehrperson
041 228 44 60 E-Mail
Schnider Bruno
Lehrperson
041 228 44 60 E-Mail
Schwegler Markus
Lehrperson
041 228 44 60 E-Mail
Tanushi Elvis
Lehrperson
041 228 44 60 E-Mail
Weber Roland
Lehrperson
041 228 44 60 E-Mail

 

 

Fachbereich Sport

Name/Vorname Telefon E-Mail
Büttiker Hanspeter
Fachbereichsleiter Sport Bahnhof / Lehrperson
041 228 44 69 E-Mail
Ackermann Raphael
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Andergassen Nadin
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Elmiger-Schnyder Cécile
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Meier Remo
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Schüpfer Stephanie
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Wolfisberg Stefan
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail

 

 

Fachbereich Zimmerleute

Name/Vorname Telefon E-Mail
Durrer Josef
Fachbereichsleiter Zimmerleute / Lehrperson
041 228 44 58 E-Mail
Hecht Raphael
Lehrperson
041 228 44 58 E-Mail
Luchsinger Urs
Lehrperson
041 228 44 58 E-Mail
Muehlebach Augustin
Lehrperson
041 228 44 58 E-Mail
Schaerli Matthias
Lehrperson
041 228 44 58 E-Mail