Lehrpersonen

Wählen Sie einen Fachbereich aus:

Allgemeinbildung
Bautechnik I
Coiffeure
Gastronomie
Sport
Visuelle Gestaltung
Zeichner ZFA/ZFI


Fachbereich Allgemeinbildung

 

Name/Vorname Telefon E-Mail
Wirz Adrian
Fachbereichsleiter Allgemeinbildung / Lehrperson
041 228 44 26 E-Mail
Amrein Rebecca
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Baumann Iris
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Furrer Freddy
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Furrer Iréne
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Gurzeler Beat
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Hediger Patrick
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Huber Susanne
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Jarotta Dusan
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
KurtObrist Christine
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Meyer Michael
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Rothenfluh Christoph
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Schaerli Heinz
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Schwegler Bernhard
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Winiger Martin
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Wyss Patrik
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail

 


Fachbereich Bautechnik I

Name/Vorname Telefon E-Mail
Macchi Micha
Fachbereichsleiter Bautechnik I
+41 41 228 44 27 E-Mail
Anklin Nick
Lehrperson
041 228 44 27 E-Mail
Bürge Armin
Lehrperson
041 228 44 27 E-Mail
DiGiusto Paolo
Lehrperson
041 228 44 27 E-Mail
Gubser Eric
Lehrperson
041 228 44 27 E-Mail
Kaufmann Adrian
Lehrperson
041 228 44 27 E-Mail
LuebkeGiuriola Ronald
Lehrperson
041 228 44 27 E-Mail
Oberegger Markus
Lehrperson
041 228 44 27 E-Mail
Rutz Andreas
Lehrperson
041 228 44 27 E-Mail
Ulrich Bruno
Lehrperson
041 228 44 27 E-Mail

 


Fachbereich Coiffeure

Name/Vorname Telefon E-Mail
Lehmann Heinz
Fachbereichsleiter Coiffeure
+41 41 228 44 28 E-Mail
Birrer Peter
Lehrperson
041 228 44 28 E-Mail
JohnNiederberger Gabriela
Lehrperson
041 228 44 28 E-Mail
Petrini Renato
Lehrperson
041 228 44 28 E-Mail
Stuber Jörg
Lehrperson
041 228 44 28 E-Mail

 


Fachbereich Gastronomie

Name/Vorname Telefon E-Mail
Warth Gabriela
Fachbereichsleiterin Gastronomie
+41 41 228 44 30 E-Mail
Baumann Janine
Lehrperson
041 228 44 30 E-Mail
Beyeler Manuela
Lehrperson
041 228 44 30 E-Mail
Grosjean Sara
Lehrperson
041 228 44 30 E-Mail
HaerriKrampf Barbara
Lehrperson
041 228 44 30 E-Mail
Hochstrasser Joanne
Lehrperson
041 228 44 30 E-Mail
Kupferschmidt Nadine
Lehrperson
041 228 44 30 E-Mail
Ludwig Silvio
Lehrperson
041 228 44 30 E-Mail
Müller Gabriela
Lehrperson
041 228 44 30 E-Mail
Murer Stefan
Lehrperson
041 228 44 30 E-Mail
Schmid Bernadette
Lehrperson
041 228 44 30 E-Mail
Schmid Yvette
Lehrperson
041 228 44 30 E-Mail
Stadelmann Andrea
Lehrperson
041 228 44 30 E-Mail

 


Fachbereich Sport

Name/Vorname Telefon E-Mail
Wenger Matthias
Fachbereichsleiter Sport / Lehrperson
041 228 44 32 E-Mail
Birboutsakis Vassilios
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Jarotta Dusan
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Kuster Roland
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Mares Patrik
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Schuler Roger
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail
Wirz Adrian
Lehrperson
041 228 44 44 E-Mail

 


Fachbereich visuelle Gestaltung

Name/Vorname Telefon E-Mail
Schnider Kurt
Fachbereichsleiter visuelle Gestaltung
041 228 44 75 E-Mail
Baumann Janine
Lehrperson
041 228 44 75 E-Mail
Christen Thomas
Lehrperson
041 228 44 75 E-Mail
Filliger Viola
Lehrperson
041 228 44 75 E-Mail
Huber Christian
Lehrperson
041 228 44 75 E-Mail
Odermatt Ernst
Lehrperson
041 228 44 75 E-Mail
Wolfisberg Andreas
Lehrperson
041 228 44 75 E-Mail

 

 

Fachbereich Zeichner ZFA/ZFI

Name/Vorname Telefon E-Mail
Steinmann Rita
Fachbereichsleiterin Zeichner ZFA/ZFI
+41 41 228 44 76 E-Mail
Büchler Mathias
Lehrperson
041 228 44 76 E-Mail
Helfenstein Peter
Lehrperson
041 228 44 76 E-Mail
Lüthi Felix
Lehrperson
041 228 44 76 E-Mail
Mühlemann Tobias
Lehrperson
041 228 44 76 E-Mail
Müller Monika
Lehrperson
041 228 44 76 E-Mail
Scherer Beat
Lehrperson
041 228 44 76 E-Mail
Scheuber Daniel
Lehrperson
041 228 44 76 E-Mail
Suppiger Reto
Lehrperson
041 228 44 76 E-Mail
Thomann René
Lehrperson
041 228 44 76 E-Mail
Wyrsch Erika
Lehrperson
041 228 44 76 E-Mail