Lehrpersonen

Name/Vorname Telefon E-Mail
Albisser Verena
Sprachen
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Albisser Sandra
Allgemeinbildung
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Arnold Judith
Sprachen/Lernberatung
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Baumann Iris
Sport/Allgemeinbildung
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Brunner Peter
Fachkunde Informatik
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Bucher Jutta
Allgemeinbildung
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Bucher Roland
Fachbereichsleitung Informatik
041 349 79 95 E-Mail
Buehler Aline
Fachkunde Mediamatik
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Burger Reto
Fachkunde Informatik
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Burri Anton
Wirtschaft + Recht
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Cimino Mauro
Sprachen/Sport
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Decker Rita
Technisches Englisch
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Décorvet Roger
Allgemeinbildung/Lernberatung
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Diez Miguel
IKA/BKI
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Dissler Esther
Fachbereichsleitung Mediamatik
041 349 79 81 E-Mail
Faden Reto
Sport
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Fässler Silvan
Sport
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Felber Adrian
IKA/BKI
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Fleischlin Stefan
Co-Rektor
Fachkunde Landmaschinenmechanik
041 349 79 51 E-Mail
Häfliger Urs
Mathematik
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Helfenstein Domenic
Fachkunde Informatik
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Henseler Brigitte
Allgemeinbildung
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Hoffmann Nadine
Wirtschaft + Recht
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Holliger Barbara
Sprachen
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Hunkeler Urs
Fachkunde Landmaschinenmechanik
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Joller Patrick
Fachkunde Informatik
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Joller Philipp
IKA
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Kalt Eveline
Allgemeinbildung
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Kaufmann Peter
Fachkunde Informatik
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Kempf Fritz
Fachkunde Informatik
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Koch Damian
Fachkunde Landmaschinen
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Krause Andreas
Wirtschaft + Recht
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Kunz Hanspeter
Fachkunde Landmaschinen
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Meyer Michel
Fachkunde Metallbau
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Mileci Laura
Fachkunde Informatik
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Müller Daniel
Fachkunde Informatik
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Nyffenegger Peter
Fachkunde Informatik
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Peter Kurt
Fachbereichsleitung Berufsmaturität
041 349 79 80 E-Mail
Porubsky Boris
Fachkunde Informatik
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Richmond Steve
Technisches Englisch
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Rölli Jürg
Fachkunde Metallbau
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Roth Heinz
Fachkunde Multimediaelektronik
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Rothenfluh Christoph
Allgemeinbildung
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Schmid Heinz
Fachkunde Multimediaelektronik
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Schmid Judith
Sprachen
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Schneider Daniel
Sport
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Schorno Marcel
Fachbereichsleitung Allgemeinbildung
041 349 79 64 E-Mail
Schwarzenbach Jörg
Fachbereichsleitung Multimediaelektronik
041 349 79 65 E-Mail
Schwegler Herbert
Fachbereichsleitung Metall
041 349 79 70 E-Mail
Schwenk Regula
Technik und Umwelt
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Senn Annamaria
Fachkunde Mediamatik
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Simson Margareth
Chemie/Mathematik
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Soder Patrick
Wirtschaft + Recht
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Soliva Bruno
Geschichte
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Spasic Tatjana
Sprachen
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Strebel Patrik
Fachkunde Landmaschinen
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Stutz Franz
Fachkunde Metallbau
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Stutz Nadia
Allgemeinbildung
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Thielemans Alix
Sprachen
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Tremp Edith
Fachbereichsleitung Kaufmännische Grundbildung
041 349 79 76 E-Mail
vanLigten Oliver
Wirtschaft + Recht
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Vock Katrin
Mathematik
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Walther Silvio
Sprachen
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Wandeler Beat
Mathematik/Physik
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Wey Markus
Fachkunde Landmaschinenmechanik
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Wymann Silvia
Sprachen
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Zgraggen Marco
Sport/Allgemeinbildung
041 349 79 99 E-Mail
Zimmermann Roland
Fachbereichsleitung Sport
041 349 79 85 E-Mail